dernier résultat

9

Roubaix AFS

    10

    Sporting Paris

      6 mai 2017 | 16 h 00 min
      Roubaix
      lire la suite

      Calendrier – 2016 | 17

      • 10 septembre

        Sporting Paris 6 : 2 Roubaix AFS

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 17 septembre

        Bruguières SC 0 : 4 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        STADE RENÉ ALBUS 1
      • 24 septembre

        Sporting Paris 4 : 2 Echirolles Picasso

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 1 octobre

        Bastia AF 3 : 3 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        BASTIA
      • 8 octobre

        Sporting Paris 6 : 2 Douai Gayant Futsal

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 15 octobre

        Nantes Erdre Futsal 3 : 6 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        SALLE DE MAZAIRE
      • 22 octobre

        Sporting Paris 4 : 5 Garges Djibson

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 5 novembre

        Kremlin-Bicêtre United 3 : 4 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE DUCASSE
      • 12 novembre

        Sporting Paris 3 : 5 Montpellier Mediterranee

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 19 novembre

        Sporting Paris 1 : 5 Toulon Tous Ensemble

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 3 décembre

        Sporting Paris 7 : 2 Bruguières SC

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 10 décembre

        Echirolles Picasso 2 : 2 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        ECHIROLLES
      • 17 décembre

        Bethune Futsal 8 : 5 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        SALLE HENRI LOUCHART
      • 14 janvier

        Sporting Paris 6 : 1 Bastia AF

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 21 janvier

        Douai Gayant Futsal 1 : 5 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        SALLE DES SPORTS COLLÈGE CANIVET
      • 18 février

        Garges Djibson 9 : 3 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE ALLENDE NÉRUDA
      • 11 mars

        Sporting Paris 2 : 7 Kremlin-Bicêtre United

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 2 avril

        Toulon Tous Ensemble 3 : 2 Sporting Paris

        14 h 00 min
        TOULON
      • 17 avril

        Sporting Paris 8 : 6 Nantes Erdre Futsal

        17 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 29 avril

        Sporting Paris 1 : 6 Bethune Futsal

        16 h 00 min
        GYMNASE CARPENTIER
      • 6 mai

        Roubaix AFS 9 : 10 Sporting Paris

        16 h 00 min
        Roubaix