Derniers Résultats

18 mars 2017 | 16 h 00 min
Montpellier
lire la suite

Prochain Match

2 avril 2017
TOULON

Calendrier Retour

2 avril 2017 | 14 h 00 min
TOULON
17 avril 2017 | 17 h 00 min
GYMNASE CARPENTIER
PosÉquipeJGEPPts
1.Garges Djibson17132241
2.Montpellier17132241
3.Bethune17130439
4.Kremlin-Bicêtre16121337
5.Toulon17121437
6.Roubaix1744916
7.Sporting1692514
8.Echirolles Picasso17421114
9.Bastia 17321211
10.Bruguières17311310
11.Nantes Erdre1522118
12.Douai1522114
voir tout

DERNIÈRES VIDÉOS

DERNIÈRES NEWS

rentree_academie

Sporting Académie

L’académie du Sporting fait sa rentrée : – U7 mercredi de 12h30 à 13h30 (Gymnase Carpentier) – U9 lundi de

JOUEURS

BOUTIQUE