Derniers Résultats

17 avril 2017 | 17 h 00 min
GYMNASE CARPENTIER
lire la suite

Prochain Match

29 avril 2017
GYMNASE CARPENTIER

Calendrier Retour

29 avril 2017 | 16 h 00 min
GYMNASE CARPENTIER
PosÉquipeJGEPPts
1.Garges Djibson19152247
2.Kremlin-Bicêtre19151346
3.Montpellier19143245
4.Bethune19130639
5.Toulon19121637
6.Roubaix1845917
7.Sporting1893615
8.Bastia 19431215
9.Echirolles Picasso19421314
10.Nantes Erdre18331212
11.Bruguières18321311
12.Douai1721134
voir tout

DERNIÈRES VIDÉOS

DERNIÈRES NEWS

rentree_academie

Sporting Académie

L’académie du Sporting fait sa rentrée : – U7 mercredi de 12h30 à 13h30 (Gymnase Carpentier) – U9 lundi de

JOUEURS

BOUTIQUE