Derniers Résultats

6 mai 2017 | 16 h 00 min
Roubaix
lire la suite
PosÉquipeJGEPPts
1.Garges Djibson20162250
2.Kremlin-Bicêtre20151446
3.Bethune20140642
4.Montpellier20133440
5.Toulon20122638
6.Sporting20102817
7.Bastia 20431315
8.Roubaix20351214
9.Bruguières20431314
10.Echirolles Picasso20431214
11.Nantes Erdre2035129
12.Douai00000
voir tout

DERNIÈRES VIDÉOS

DERNIÈRES NEWS

rentree_academie

Sporting Académie

L’académie du Sporting fait sa rentrée : – U7 mercredi de 12h30 à 13h30 (Gymnase Carpentier) – U9 lundi de

JOUEURS

BOUTIQUE