Equipe 1

Team members
#JoueurPositionButsPasses DécisivesButsPasses DécisivesCartons JaunesCartons RougesHauteurApparitionsRatio des gainsRatio de tirageRatio de perte
5 Jonathan ChauletAilier8282001,70633.3316.6733.33
10 Alexandre TEIXEIRAFixe7676001,72633.3316.6733.33
20 Tiago CAVALHEIROGardien0000001,94633.3316.6733.33
16 Alexis MebilleAilier0000001,78520.0020.0040.00
18 AUGUSTOPivot122122001,84520.0020.0040.00
3 Chrysi MayuluFixe0000001,8740.0025.0050.00
12 Yves PichardGardien0000001,77425.0025.0025.00
2 HAMADI MounawarAilier000000-10.000.00100.00
8 Steven NDUKUTAAilier2020001,8810.000.00100.00
14 CAMARA REVUELTA JonathanFixe0000001681100.000.000.00
9 SEGURA RODRIGUEZ AlbertoAilier00000016800.000.000.00
11 HURTADO CACERES JesusPivot00000017100.000.000.00
17 DA MAIA VincentAilier000000-00.000.000.00
19 FRIDI NassimAilier000000-00.000.000.00
20 TEFFAF SamyrGardien000000-00.000.000.00
50 ROJO JulienGardien000000-00.000.000.00